Konsultatsioonid

Vaata kõiki õpetajaid
Õpetaja Konsultatsiooni aeg Ruum
Aleksejeva, Irina K 24.05.2017 13:50 - 15:20 N203 (Kreenholmi 45)
Beljakov, Aleksandr T 23.05.2017 15:30 - 17:00 N306 (Kreenholmi 45)
Bulejeva, Jelena N 25.05.2017 15:30 - 17:00 N310 (Kreenholmi 45)
Burkina, Irina T 23.05.2017 09:50 - 11:20 köök (Kreenholmi 45)
Dehant Natalja K 24.05.2017 13:50 - 15:20 L181 Karjäärinõustamiskeskus (Kreenholmi 45)
Dolgovskaja, Tatjana E 22.05.2017 15:30 - 17:00 D204 Õmblustöökoda (Raudtee 3)
Gavrilova, Lyudmila T 23.05.2017 15:30 - 17:00 M316 (Kreenholmi 45)
Grebenštšikova, Nadežda T 23.05.2017 15:30 - 17:00 N209 (Kreenholmi 45)
Gugnin, Stanislav R 26.05.2017 13:50 - 15:20 N112 Pneumaatikaklass (Kreenholmi 45)
Gusseva, Žanna N 25.05.2017 11:50 - 13:20 N108 (Kreenholmi 45)
Horohhordina, Julia T 23.05.2017 13:50 - 15:20 N304 (Kreenholmi 45)
Horohhordina, Julia E 22.05.2017 15:30 - 17:00 N304 (Kreenholmi 45)
Ivanov, Alexey T 23.05.2017 11:50 - 13:20 D208 (Raudtee 3)
Kaalik, Natalia E 22.05.2017 13:50 - 15:20 N205 (Kreenholmi 45)
Koževnikova, Irina K 24.05.2017 11:50 - 13:20 N301 (Kreenholmi 45)
Leštšuk, Valentina T 23.05.2017 15:30 - 17:00 L181 Karjäärinõustamiskeskus (Kreenholmi 45)
Ljangassov, Gennadi K 24.05.2017 13:50 - 15:20 N113 Hüdraulikaklass (Kreenholmi 45)
Morozov, Igor K 24.05.2017 13:50 - 15:20 D119 Värvikamber (Raudtee 3)
Orlova, Jelena E 22.05.2017 09:50 - 11:20 M316 (Kreenholmi 45)
Orlova, Jelena E 22.05.2017 08:10 - 09:40 M316 (Kreenholmi 45)
Pill, Julia E 22.05.2017 15:30 - 17:00 N302 (Kreenholmi 45)
Sidorova, Natalia T 23.05.2017 13:50 - 15:20 M318 (Kreenholmi 45)
Sokolovskaja, Viktoria T 23.05.2017 11:50 - 13:20 M323 (Kreenholmi 45)
Šaljapin, Mihhail T 23.05.2017 13:50 - 15:20 L Spordisaal (Kreenholmi 45)
Ševtšenko, Tatjana N 25.05.2017 13:50 - 15:20 L224 Arvutiklass (Kreenholmi 45)
Šutova, Irina N 25.05.2017 09:50 - 11:20 N210 (Kreenholmi 45)
Zabegajeva, Jelena E 22.05.2017 13:50 - 15:20 N409 Arvutiklass (Kreenholmi 45)
Zabegajeva, Jelena T 23.05.2017 11:50 - 13:20 N409 Arvutiklass (Kreenholmi 45)
Zabegajeva, Jelena K 24.05.2017 13:50 - 15:20 N409 Arvutiklass (Kreenholmi 45)
Zabegajeva, Jelena R 26.05.2017 13:50 - 15:20 N409 Arvutiklass (Kreenholmi 45)
Živetjev, Juri T 23.05.2017 15:30 - 17:00 N201 (Kreenholmi 45)
Toropova, Tatjana N 25.05.2017 13:50 - 15:20 N309 (Kreenholmi 45)
Tsvetkova, Žanna E 22.05.2017 15:30 - 17:00 N208 Arvutiklass (Kreenholmi 45)
Tultseva, Anna K 24.05.2017 15:30 - 17:00 N407 (Kreenholmi 45)
Vereštšagina, Olga E 22.05.2017 15:30 - 17:00 N105 Puhastuslabor (Kreenholmi 45)
Välja, Elle R 26.05.2017 13:50 - 15:20 N104 (Kreenholmi 45)