Telefoniraamat

Kreenholmi 45 õppekorpus

Ametikoht/ametiruum Nimi Telefon lühinr Mobiiltelefon lühinr
Üldtelefon   35 69 341 7341    
Õppedirektor Riina Veidenbaum 35 69 340 7340 372 52 63 688 311
Teeninduserialade juht Valentina Gorohh 35 69 342 7342 372 52 34 757 324
Tehnikaerialade juht Jelena Kruglova     372 59 193 955 314
Õppesekretär Natalja Solovjova 35 69 343 7343    
Õppekorralduse spetsialist Elyanna Romanova 35 69 344 7344 372 51 56 828 344
Õppekorralduse spetsialist Marina Kornejeva 35 69 344 7344    
Raamatukogu Jelena Fjodorova 35 69 345 7345    
Finantsjuht Maris Heimo 35 69 346 7346 372 52 56 956 321
Finantsist Ija Kolberg 35 69 347 7347 372 5648 8011 363
Arvutierialade juhtõpetaja Tatjana Norman 35 69 348 7348    
Kvaliteedijuht Anželika Vaino-Keskküla 35 69 349 7349 372 51 80 929 360
IT juht Aleksei Tihhomirov 35 69 350 7350 372 52 63 689 315
Söökla juhataja Tatjana Tsvetkova 35 69 351 7351 372 51 08 560 341
Toitlustusjuht Urmas Murumäe 35 69 351 7351 372 5693 3180 380
Laooperaator Tatjana Peterson 35 69 351 7351 372 53 418 428 355
IT spetsialist Anna Sile 35 69 353 7353 372 51 49 515 362
Trükikoda   35 69 356 7356    
IT õpetajate tuba L212   35 69 358 7358    
Õpetajate tuba M324/325   35 69 359 7359    
Personalijuht Lea Küngas 35 69 363 7363 372 530 350 85 312
Arstikabinet   35 69 367 7367    
Täiendusõppe peaspetsialist Olga Grigorjeva 35 69 368 7368 372 52 61 318  318
Valvelaud   35 69 369 7369 372 53 015 369 369
Üldosakonna faks Lea Küngas 35 69 370 7370    
Õppeosakonna faks Natalja Solovjova 35 69 371 7371    
Huvijuht Anna Tereštšenko 35 69 372 7372  372 52 37 936  343
Spordisaal   35 69 373 7373    
Psühholoog Valentina Leštšuk 35 69 380 7380  372 5681 8826  381
Helistuudio Kalle Kivistik 35 69 382 7382    
Narva Õppekoha õppejuht Tatjana Burikova 35 69 384 7384 372 51 44 329 319
Vastuvõtukomisjon Natalja Dehant 35 69 385 7385    
Karjäärinõustaja Natalja Dehant 35 69 389 7389    
Arendus- ja PR juhi kt Karen Sukiasyan 35 69 390 7390 372 52 70 400 317
Arendusosakonna peaspetsialist Dmitri Fedotkin 35 69 390 7390 372 5629 9493 377
Grupijuhendaja Jelena Bulejeva     372 5693 2378 371
Grupijuhendaja Irina Erstling     372 5683 3508 372
Grupijuhendaja Mihhail Tint     372 5690 1158 373
Grupijuhendaja Viktoria Sokolovskaja     372 5663 2678 374
Grupijuhendaja Viktoria Timohhina     372 5694 5548 375
           

Raudtee 3 õppekorpus     

Ametikoht/ametiruum Nimi Telefon lühinr Mobiiltelefon lühinr
Valvelaud       372 53320 740 340
Õmblustöökoda Tatjana Dolgovskaja     372 53 309 922 347
Autovaldkonna kutseõpetaja Igor Morozov     372 50 29 401 331
Haldusjuht Arvo Toots     372 53 481 791 316
Vastutav elektrik Vladimir Fomin     372 51 68 340 351
Remonditööline Vladimir Boiko     372 52 01 860 352
Tööline Sergei Popkov     372 52 35 177 353